Ukraine Junior Champion
This page presents the most titled Ukraine Junior Champion. List of champions is generated automatically and based on the champion titles from our database. If you want to add the champion title, please write to us: admin@ccddb.com
Search Results: 91 champion (70 hairless and 21 powderpuff).
Displaying: 46 – 90 from 91 dog.
Displaying: 46 – 90 from 91 dog.
powderpuff female, date of birth: 21.12.2010
Magic of Success Sweet Honey
(Naleks Art Verden x Shina Gold Golden Legend)
hairless male, date of birth: 05.07.2014
Magic of Success Word Dream
(Little Joy In Love Eclipse x Magic of Success Linden Blossom)
powderpuff male, date of birth: 27.01.2010
Mashama Mazi Rus Jauhar Kioja
(Mashama Mazi Rus Matu x Shelcovij Shlejf Vladelitsa Mira)
powderpuff male, date of birth: 17.07.2007
Mashama Mazi Rus Matu
(Kredo Festa Kiss The Macho x Koko Shanel)
hairless male, date of birth: 13.05.2010
Montevideo Next Germanika
(Nabab Germanika x Valaquenta Germanika)
powderpuff male, date of birth: 11.10.2018
Moon Harbour Orlof
(Kaylens General Kai Panda x Golden Daimond Cresteds Loreen)
hairless male, date of birth: 18.04.2011
My Vanity Fair Gambler
(Olegro Katrin Long-Awaited x Olegro Katrin Illight Song)
hairless male, date of birth: 20.04.2009
Olegro Katrin Agitator
(Zholesk Dzhoker x Platyna Germanika)
hairless female, date of birth: 13.09.2010
Olegro Katrin Inga Star
(Olegro Katrin Never Stop x Olegro Katrin Istoriya Lubvy)
hairless male, date of birth: 06.10.2009
Olegro Katrin Iskander
(Zholesk Dzhoker x Olegro Katrin Nirvana)
hairless male, date of birth: 11.07.2012
Olegro Katrin Kidnaper Of The Hearts
(Gozdzik Next Germanika x Olegro Katrin Kristabel)
hairless female, date of birth: 04.06.2007
Olegro Katrin Nirvana
(Crimson Devil Epocha x Zholesk Pinokolada)
hairless female, date of birth: 11.04.2010
Olegro Katrin Roxolana
(Olegro Katrin Preferans x Olegro Katrin Nirvana)
hairless female, date of birth: 02.03.2011
Olegro Katrin Viagra
(Sasquehanna Epik x Olegro Katrin Nirvana)
hairless male, date of birth: 18.08.2009
Oskar Velikolepniy Dendy
(Priyatnyj Surpriz iz Jablonevogo Sada x Gayana)
powderpuff male, date of birth: 04.03.2014
Ovatii Sharizat Loving
(Bella Constanta Option Of Luck x Istoma Lyubvi)
hairless male, date of birth: 07.10.2012
Pan Profesor Next Germanika
(Zholesk Wheaten Grain x Cynia Next Germanika)
hairless male, date of birth: not available
Perl Magic Solieri
(Tournais X-Mas Gift x Gledis Polin Rashel)
hairless female, date of birth: 17.12.2016
Premier Mari Teana
(Inspiration Heybett Jemalle x Premier Mari Tande Negra)
hairless male, date of birth: 26.08.2007
Priyatnyj Surpriz iz Jablonevogo Sada
(Vivat Sanraiz Charming Boy x Vivat Sanraiz Intriga)
hairless male, date of birth: 07.12.2010
Rich Boy in Love Eclipse
(Fantastik Kashmir Givenchy High Class x Leon Fleur de Lis Elina)
hairless male, date of birth: 10.03.2009
Rus Crimson Empaer Chicago Boom
(Rus Crimson Empaer Reach For The Stars x Fantastik Kashmir Ofelia)
hairless female, date of birth: 26.06.2009
Samira Dolce of Dolce Minodora
(Fantastik Kashmir Givenchy High Class x Fantastik Kashmir Kapuchino)
hairless male, date of birth: 24.07.2009
Sasquehanna (fci) Ekier
(Sasquehanna Zachod x Sasquehanna Elandra)
hairless male, date of birth: 15.05.2017
Sasquehanna (fci) Salamat
(Sasquehanna Zachod x Sasquehanna (fci) Dziekujka 2)
hairless male, date of birth: 01.06.2009
Sasquehanna FCI Algor
(Morel Maff-Staff x Sasquehanna FCI Andaluzja)
hairless female, date of birth: 10.03.2020
Sempre Con Te Amore Assoluto
(Dakota Rose Martell For Hitline Ltd x What's Going On Von Shinbashi)
hairless female, date of birth: 17.03.2009
Shina Gold Golden Legend
(Fantastik Kashmir Leon Fleur x Egoza Solnyshko iz Jablonevogo Sada)
hairless male, date of birth: 12.06.2014
Star Dynasty Gallant Cavalier
(Olegro Katrin Almandzor Dlya Ozi x Sasquehanna Wolnosc)
hairless male, date of birth: 15.02.2020
Star Show Bon Ami Mitsuo
(Rolana Family Tarzan x Star Show Bon Ami Jasmin Basileya)
hairless female, date of birth: 17.02.2018
Stella Plyus Uslada
(no data x Stella Plyus Izvestnaya Larushka)
powderpuff male, date of birth: 08.07.2012
Stoyan Christy's Dog
(Subway French Leopard Rouge x Velikolepnaya Sonya Vostochnaya Skazka)
hairless male, date of birth: 21.12.2008
Sunny Lion Favorit
(Zholesk Rocambole x Garmonia iz Muziki Vetra)
hairless female, date of birth: 18.10.2010
Sunny Lion Odri
(Djemanshi Ulmanas x Garmonia iz Muziki Vetra)
hairless male, date of birth: 13.05.2010
Touch Beauty Art To Win
(Solino's Quid Pro Quo x Chervona Ruta iz Sozvezdiya Psov)
hairless female, date of birth: 04.08.2008
Velikolepnaya Sonya Vostochnaya Skazka
(Dior God's Blessing x Sinti Vostochnaya Skazka)
hairless female, date of birth: 12.06.2016
Vendetta Molosos Gratzi
(Pan Profesor Next Germanika x Blanchefleer Molosos Gratzi)
hairless female, date of birth: 06.07.2002
Volshebnaja Loshadka Barbaris
(Sasquehanna Angor x Zholesk Asti)
hairless male, date of birth: 01.10.2013
Wind Of Changes De Fageiro
(Phoenix Z Jasne Hvezdy x Very Important Persone De Fageiro)
hairless male, date of birth: 03.12.2015
Yam Mey's Custom Boy
(Charisma-Sterling Never Say Never x Gracia At Yam Mey Z Jasne Hvezdy)
hairless female, date of birth: 06.03.2012
Zhelannaya Krasotka iz Hohlyandii
(Mashama Mazi Rus Bingwa Laini x Rus Foreva Ofelya)
hairless female, date of birth: 22.10.2012
Zheneva-Debjut Ispahan
(Zholesk Imperial 1 x Olegro Katrin Carte Blanche)
hairless female, date of birth: 06.03.2012
Zhuravushka Lybavushka Iz Hohlyandii
(Mashama Mazi Rus Bingwa Laini x Rus Foreva Ofelya)
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Czech Republic
El Salvador
Estonia
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Latvia
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Paraguay
Philippines
Portugal
Romania
Russia
- RUSCLCH (Russian Club Champion) 396
- RUSGRCH (Russian Grand Champion) 370
- RKFCH (Russian Kennel Federation Champion) 564
- RKFVCH (RKF Veteran Champion) 4
- MSCW (Moscow Winner) 2
- RUSGRJCH (Russian Grand Junior Champion) 22
- RUSJCH (Russian Junior Champion) 1085
- RUSCH (Russian Champion) 1189
- RUSVCH (Russian Veteran Champion) 3
- RUSCLJCH (Russian Club Junior Champion) 198
- RKFJCH (RKF Junior Champion) 56
San Marino
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Afric
Sweden
Thailand
Ukraine
United Kingdom
United States
Uzbekistan
Other Titles
- VWW2017 (Veteran World Winner 2017) 1
- ASCH (Asian Champion) 5
- WW (World Winner) 14
- WW2012 (World Winner 2012) 1
- CEC (FCI Centenary Shows Champion) 1
- JWW2017 (Junior World Winner 2017) 1
- VWW2008 (Veteran World Winner 2008) 1
- EURCH2012 (European Champion 2012) 1
- VWW2011 (Veteran World Winner 2011) 1
- PRCH (Puerto Rican Champion) 2
- JWW2011 (Junior World Winner 2011) 1
- EURCH2013 (European Champion 2013) 2
- JWW2009 (Junior World Winner 2009) 2
- VWW2015 (Veteran World Winner 2015) 1
- JWW2015 (Junior World Winner 2015) 1
- BALKCH (Balkan Champion) 24
- BALTCH (Baltic Champion) 57
- BALTJCH (Baltic Junior Champion) 15
- WW2014 (World Winner 2014) 1
- JWW2008 (Junior World Winner 2008) 1
- YUGRCH (Jugoslavian Grand Champion) 1
- JWW2010 (Junior World Winner 2010) 1
- YUCH (Jugoslavian Champion) 13
- JEURCH2012 (Junior European Champion 2012) 1
- VWW2012 (Veteran World Winner 2012) 1
- EURCH2011 (European Champion 2011) 1
- WW2016 (World Winner 2016) 1
- NORDW (Nordic Winner) 4
- LATAMCH (Latin American Champion) 2
- EURCH (European Champion) 20
- CAUCH (Caucasian Champion) 2
- WW2015 (World Winner 2015) 1
- JWW2014 (Junior World Winner 2014) 1
- YUJCH (Jugoslavian Junior Champion) 2
- NORDCH (Nordic Champion) 48
- CSCH (Serbia and Montenegro Champion) 26
- INTCH (International Champion) 458
- WW2009 (World Winner 2009) 2
- EURCH2016 (European Champion 2016) 1