Shows – Russia
This section contains all the exhibitions in the country Russia.
2 dogs
2 February 2020, «Snezhnyy Ring»
Russia, Sergiyev Posad (MO)
Judges: Belkina Elena Viktorovna
14 dog
25 January 2020, «Vystavka pamyati L. P. Sabaneeva - 2020»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Francesco DI PAOLA NUZZO
2 dogs
7 January 2020, «Vystavka sobak vsekh porod ranga SAS Chempion RKF g"Moskva Zlatoglavaya-2020»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Chaykovskaya Flera Rashidovna
2 dogs
14 December 2019, «Monoporodnaya vystavka porody kitayskaya khokhlataya sobaka kluba KROO KLZh "ENIMAL"»
Russia, Kostroma (Kostroma)
Judges: Loginov Aleksandr Evgen'evich
1 dog
8 December 2019, «TATRESSOVET»
Russia, Kazan (Tatarstan)
2 dogs
8 December 2019, «Kinologiya-Zima-2019»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Ostrovskaya Marina Grigor'evna
2 dogs
1 December 2019, «"SOZVEZDIE -2019" Chempion RKF, OANKOO»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Kashirin Nikolay Mikhaylovich
6 dog
30 November 2019, «Best Shou Dog»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseevna
4 dogs
24 November 2019, «Kubok Kazani-2019»
Russia, Kazan (Tatarstan)
Judges: Mazina Lyudmila Anatol'evna
Main menu
Shows by country
Shows by city
- Aleksandrov (Vladimir) 9
- Angarsk (Irkutsk) 3
- Apatity (Murmansk) 2
- Arkhangel’sk (Arkhangelskaya) 4
- Arsen’yev (Primorskiy) 3
- Balashikha (MO) 11
- Belgorod (Belgorod) 1
- Bol’shoy Kamen’ (Primorskiy) 3
- Bronnitsy (Moscow Oblast) 3
- Cherepovets (Vologda) 12
- Dolgoprudnyy (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Elektrostal’ (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 7
- Ivanovo (Ivanovo) 2
- Ivanteyevka (Moscow Oblast) 1
- Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 5
- Kaluga (Kaluga) 5
- Kazan (Tatarstan) 20
- Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk Krai) 1
- Khimki (MO) 2
- Kolomna (Moscow Oblast) 1
- Korolev (MO) 6
- Kostroma (Kostroma) 9
- Kovrov (Vladimir) 2
- Krasnodar (Krasnodarskiy) 2
- Krasnogorsk (MO) 1
- Kursk (Kursk) 2
- Lipetsk (Lipetsk Oblast) 1
- Malakhovka (MO) 3
- Monchegorsk (Murmansk) 1
- Moscow (MO) 355
- Murmansk (Murmansk) 4
- Mytishchi (MO) 2
- Naro-Fominsk (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Nerekhta (Kostroma) 12
- Nizhnevartovsk (Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug) 5
- Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizjnij Novgorod) 4
- Nizhniy Tagil (Sverdlovsk) 1
- Noginsk (MO) 8
- Novocheboksarsk (Chuvashia) 1
- Novokuznetsk (Kemerovo) 1
- Novorossiysk (Krasnodarskiy) 1
- Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 11
- Noyabrsk (Yamalo-Nenets) 3
- Obninsk (Kaluga) 5
- Odintsovo (MO) 4
- Omsk (Omsk) 1
- Penza (Penza) 2
- Perm (Permskaya Oblast) 11
- Petrozavodsk (Republic of Karelia) 7
- Podol’sk (MO) 7
- Pskov (Pskov) 7
- Pushkino (MO) 6
- Ramenskoye (Moscow Oblast) 6
- Rodniki (Ivanovo) 4
- Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov) 1
- Ryazan’ (Rjazan) 4
- Rybinsk (Jaroslavl) 15
- Saint Petersburg (Leningrad) 43
- Samara (Samara) 5
- Saransk (Mordoviya) 1
- Sergiyev Posad (MO) 11
- Smolensk (Smolensk) 19
- Sochi (Krasnodarskiy) 1
- Staraya Kupavna (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Surgut (Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug) 24
- Tobol’sk (Tjumen) 6
- Tol’yatti (Samara) 1
- Tula (Tula) 5
- Tver (Tverskaya) 13
- Tyumen (Tjumen) 8
- Ufa 6
- Usol’ye-Sibirskoye (Irkutsk) 1
- Ussuriysk (Primorskiy) 4
- Velikiy Novgorod (Novgorod) 2
- Velikiye Luki (Pskov) 4
- Vladimir (Vladimir) 9
- Vladivostok (Primorskiy) 20
- Volgograd (Volgograd) 5
- Vologda (Vologda) 8
- Voronezh (Voronezj) 3
- Vsevolozhsk (Leningrad) 2
- Yaroslavl (Jaroslavl) 36
- Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) 2
- Zheleznodorozhnyy (Moscow Oblast) 5