Shows – Russia
This section contains all the exhibitions in the country Russia.
1 dog
24 September 2022, «Aleksandrova Sloboda»
Russia, Aleksandrov (Vladimir)
Judges: Gavrilova Yana Adol'fovna
1 dog
24 September 2022, «Alfa-Dog»
Russia, Aleksandrov (Vladimir)
Judges: Prozorov Dmitriy Al'bertovich
2 dogs
17 September 2022, «Klub Parma»
Russia, Perm (Permskaya Oblast)
Judges: Kryukova Elena Valentinovna
2 dogs
17 September 2022, «Klub Lyukom»
Russia, Perm (Permskaya Oblast)
Judges: Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
0 dog
17 September 2022, «Klub Lyukom»
Russia, Perm (Permskaya Oblast)
Judges: Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
1 dog
28 August 2022, «cac of group 9»
Russia, Sergiyev Posad (MO)
Judges: Kotel'nikova Ol'ga Kapitonovna
1 dog
28 August 2022, «RODNOE PODMOSKOV'E"»
Russia, Sergiyev Posad (MO)
Judges: Brovkina Tat'yana Ivanovna
1 dog
29 Juni 2022, «Vystavka sobak porod 9 gruppy ranga SAS, MKOO KLZh Masters (Mezhregional'naya Kinologicheskaya Obshchestvennaya Organizatsiya Klub lyubiteley zhivotnykh Masters)»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
3 dogs
25 Juni 2022, «Monoporodnaya vystavka Orfey Kitayskaya khokhlataya sobaka ranga KChK»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Gavrilova Yana Adol'fovna
2 dogs
25 Juni 2022, «(Mird) Vystavka sobak vsekh porod ranga SAS»
Russia, Moscow (MO)
Judges: Patrina Marina Mikhaylovna
3 dogs
11 Juni 2022, ««Argus - leto v Balashikhe - 2022»»
Russia, Balashikha (MO)
Judges: Lakatosh Yuliya Aleksandrovna
3 dogs
11 Juni 2022, ««Argus - ShOU -2022»»
Russia, Balashikha (MO)
Judges: Smirnova Lyudmila Petrovna
Main menu
Shows by country
Shows by city
- Aleksandrov (Vladimir) 9
- Angarsk (Irkutsk) 3
- Apatity (Murmansk) 2
- Arkhangel’sk (Arkhangelskaya) 4
- Arsen’yev (Primorskiy) 3
- Balashikha (MO) 11
- Belgorod (Belgorod) 1
- Bol’shoy Kamen’ (Primorskiy) 3
- Bronnitsy (Moscow Oblast) 3
- Cherepovets (Vologda) 12
- Dolgoprudnyy (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Elektrostal’ (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Irkutsk (Irkutsk) 7
- Ivanovo (Ivanovo) 2
- Ivanteyevka (Moscow Oblast) 1
- Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad) 5
- Kaluga (Kaluga) 5
- Kazan (Tatarstan) 20
- Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk Krai) 1
- Khimki (MO) 2
- Kolomna (Moscow Oblast) 1
- Korolev (MO) 6
- Kostroma (Kostroma) 9
- Kovrov (Vladimir) 2
- Krasnodar (Krasnodarskiy) 2
- Krasnogorsk (MO) 1
- Kursk (Kursk) 2
- Lipetsk (Lipetsk Oblast) 1
- Malakhovka (MO) 3
- Monchegorsk (Murmansk) 1
- Moscow (MO) 355
- Murmansk (Murmansk) 4
- Mytishchi (MO) 2
- Naro-Fominsk (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Nerekhta (Kostroma) 12
- Nizhnevartovsk (Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug) 5
- Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizjnij Novgorod) 4
- Nizhniy Tagil (Sverdlovsk) 1
- Noginsk (MO) 8
- Novocheboksarsk (Chuvashia) 1
- Novokuznetsk (Kemerovo) 1
- Novorossiysk (Krasnodarskiy) 1
- Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 11
- Noyabrsk (Yamalo-Nenets) 3
- Obninsk (Kaluga) 5
- Odintsovo (MO) 4
- Omsk (Omsk) 1
- Penza (Penza) 2
- Perm (Permskaya Oblast) 11
- Petrozavodsk (Republic of Karelia) 7
- Podol’sk (MO) 7
- Pskov (Pskov) 7
- Pushkino (MO) 6
- Ramenskoye (Moscow Oblast) 6
- Rodniki (Ivanovo) 4
- Rostov-na-Donu (Rostov) 1
- Ryazan’ (Rjazan) 4
- Rybinsk (Jaroslavl) 15
- Saint Petersburg (Leningrad) 43
- Samara (Samara) 5
- Saransk (Mordoviya) 1
- Sergiyev Posad (MO) 11
- Smolensk (Smolensk) 19
- Sochi (Krasnodarskiy) 1
- Staraya Kupavna (Moscow Oblast) 2
- Surgut (Khanty-Mansiyskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug) 24
- Tobol’sk (Tjumen) 6
- Tol’yatti (Samara) 1
- Tula (Tula) 5
- Tver (Tverskaya) 13
- Tyumen (Tjumen) 8
- Ufa 6
- Usol’ye-Sibirskoye (Irkutsk) 1
- Ussuriysk (Primorskiy) 4
- Velikiy Novgorod (Novgorod) 2
- Velikiye Luki (Pskov) 4
- Vladimir (Vladimir) 9
- Vladivostok (Primorskiy) 20
- Volgograd (Volgograd) 5
- Vologda (Vologda) 8
- Voronezh (Voronezj) 3
- Vsevolozhsk (Leningrad) 2
- Yaroslavl (Jaroslavl) 36
- Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) 2
- Zheleznodorozhnyy (Moscow Oblast) 5